12 Novembre 2022
SELECTION DEPARTEMENTALE BENJAMINS.ES
Épreuves
AVIGNANT MYA ( 48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
JC LANGONAIS
BARTHEZ SARAH ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
BOUGOTTAYA MAYSSA ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
BOUSQUET MATHILDE ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
BRAHMI MAELYS ( 48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
JC LANGONAIS
CARVALHO RICONDO NARIA ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
CAYROCHE JULIETTE ( 48, OCC )
JUDO MARGERIDE
JUDO MARGERIDE
CHARBONNIER CAMILLE ( 48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
JC MARVEJOLS
DAUDE ANAIS ( 48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
JC MARVEJOLS
GEULJANS LYLIA ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
HUGONI MADYSSON ( 48, OCC )
JUDO MARGERIDE
JUDO MARGERIDE
MALCLES LIVIA ( 48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
JC MARVEJOLS
PONS ALICIA ( 48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
DOJO CLUB MENDE
RIEU ELISE ( 48, OCC )
JUDO MARGERIDE
JUDO MARGERIDE
SEREMET LAURENCE ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
SIRVAIN LILOU ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
TEISSANDIER MARINE ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
TROCELLIER KOLINE ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
VERGNET NOEMIE ( 48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
JC MARVEJOLS
YUSUFZAI ASRA ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
ACHIR AUDREN ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
ANJARRY ALBAN ( 48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
JC LANGONAIS
BASTIDE EDGAR ( 48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
JC MARVEJOLS
BOISSIER COSTA DA FONTE CAMILLE JOSEPH ( 48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
DOJO CLUB MENDE
BROYARD KELYANN ( 48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
DOJO CLUB MENDE
BRUNEL ALEXIS ( 48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
DOJO CLUB MENDE
CAMILLERI MBAREK ANGEL ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
CARNAC RAPHAEL ( 48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
JC LANGONAIS
CARVALHO THEO ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
CHARDAYRE MAEL ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
COURNAC GUILHEM ( 48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
JC MARVEJOLS
HAMZAOUI JASSEM ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
HENON MATHYAS ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
HUGONI WARREN ( 48, OCC )
JUDO MARGERIDE
JUDO MARGERIDE
KAMALYAN ASHOT ( 48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
JC LANGONAIS
NEMETH MATHYS ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
POLITI HUGO ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
PRUNEL EDUARD COSTIN ( 48, OCC )
DOJO CLUB MENDE
DOJO CLUB MENDE
TEISSANDIER LOUIS ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
JUDO CLUB ST ALBAN
TROCELLIER LEON ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
WOIRIN ELIO ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
ZAPERA AMIRA ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN